SFP 10 Gb/s 1330Tx/1270Rx40Km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPSPB32B33CDL40
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 1.328,64 RON
Fără TVA: 1.116,50 RON
Descriere:Single LC Connector
 Support hot-pluggable
 Metal with lower EMI
 Excellent ESD protection
 1330nm Transmitter and 1270nm Receiver
 Distance up to 40Km on 9/125um SMF
 RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
 Operation Temperature:0℃~+70℃
 Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <1.0W
 Support 9.95328Gbps and 10.3125Gbps Data Rate.
 12.5dB Link Power Budget
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW.
 Compliant with SFF-8431SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function.
 Applications:
 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
 Other Optical Link
Garantie :12 Luni