SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm, 120km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPS55123CDLB2
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 520,63 RON
Fără TVA: 437,50 RON
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1550nm, 120km LC

Product Features
 Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
 Duplex LC connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
 1550nm DFB laser transmitter
 APD receiver
 RoHS compliant and Lead Free
 Up to 120km on 9/125um SMF
 Metal enclosure for lower EMI
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Low power dissipation <800mW
 Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
 SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
Applications
 Gigabit Ethernet
 1x Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni