SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490Tx/1310Rx20Km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPCS43123CDL20
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 426,08 RON
Fără TVA: 358,05 RON
Descriere:Two Bi-Directional transceivers in one
SFP package
 Duplex LC connector
 1490nm DFB laser transmitter,
1310nm PIN receiver
 Commercial and industrial
temperatures available
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
 Compliant with CSFP MSA 2.0
(Option 2)
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah,
1000Base-BX20
 Digital diagnostic interface compliant
with SFF-8472
 Color Coded Bail Latch Tube: Violet
 RoHS Compliant
Applications
 Gigabit Ethernet
 1x Fiber Channel
 Optical Interconnect
Garantie :12 Luni