SFP 10 Gb/s 850nm, 300m LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPX85B30CDL03
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 284,45 RON
Fără TVA: 239,03 RON
Descriere: Duplex LC Connector
 Support hot-pluggable
 Metal with lower EMI
 Excellent ESD protection
 RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
 VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver
 Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(OM3)
 +3.3V power supply and power dissipation <0.8W
 XFP MSA compliant
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
 GR-253-CORE compliant
Product Features
Applications
 10GBASE-SR/SW
 10G Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni