SFP 10 Gb/s 1270Tx/1330Rx60Km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPSPB23B33CDL60
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 1.755,73 RON
Fără TVA: 1.475,40 RON
Descriere:Single LC Connector
 Support hot-pluggable
 Metal with lower EMI
 Excellent ESD protection
 DFB Transmitter and APD Receiver
 Distance up to 60km on 9/125um SMF
 Single 3.3V power supply and Low
power dissipation <1.2W
 GR-253-CORE compliant
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
 RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
 Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431
Rev4.1
 Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0
Product Features
Applications
 10GBASE-LR/LW
 10G Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni