SFP 10 Gb/s 850nm, 300m LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPSP85B33CDL03
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 208,96 RON
Fără TVA: 175,60 RON
Descriere:Duplex LC Connector
 Support hot-pluggable
 Metal with lower EMI
 Excellent ESD protection
 VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver
 Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(OM3)
 Single 3.3V power supply and Low power
dissipation <0.8W
 GR-253-CORE compliant
 RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
 Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
 Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0
Applications
 10GBASE-SR/SW
 10G Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni