SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490Tx/1310Rx40Km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPSB43123CDL40
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 266,68 RON
Fără TVA: 224,10 RON
Descriere:Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
 Single LC connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
 1490nm DFB laser transmitter
 1310nm InGaAs PIN receiver
 RoHS compliant and Lead Free
 Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF
 Metal enclosure for lower EMI
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Low power dissipation <800mW
 Commercial and industrial
operating temperature optional
 SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
Applications
 Gigabit Ethernet
 1x Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni