SFP 1.25Gb/s 850nm, 550m LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPS85123CDL05
Disponibilitate: În Stoc
Preţ: 95,62 RON
Fără TVA: 80,35 RON
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 850nm, 550m LC

Product Features
 Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
 Duplex LC connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
 RoHS compliant and Lead Free
 Up to 550m on 50/125um MMF
Up to 500m on 62.5/125um MMF
 Metal enclosure for lower EMI
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Low power dissipation <800mW
 Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
 SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
Applications
 1000Base-SX
 1x Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni