SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm, 80km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPS55123CDL80
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 343,47 RON
Fără TVA: 288,63 RON
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1550nm, 80km LC

Product Features
 Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
 Duplex LC connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
 1550nm DFB laser transmitter
 RoHS compliant and Lead Free
 Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF
 Metal enclosure for lower EMI
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Low power dissipation <800mW
 Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
 SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
Applications
 1000Base-ZX
 1x Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni