SFP Up to 4X10.5G 1271/1291/1311/1331nm

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPQPSR4CM01A
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 1.063,38 RON
Fără TVA: 893,60 RON
Descriere:4 independent full-duplex channels Up to
10.5Gbps data rate per channel
 MTP/MPO optical connector
 Capable of over 150m transmission on
OM4 multi-mode ribbon fiber
 Single +3.3V power supply
 QSFP+ MSA compliant
 Operating case temperature: 0~70C
 RoHS compliant
 Compliant with IEEE802.3ba
 Compliant with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436
Applications
 40G Ethernet
 Infiniband 4X SDR DDR QDR
 40G Telecom connections
Garantie :12 Luni