SFP 10 Gb/s 1470Tx/1610Rx40Km LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPSPCXXHM3CDL40
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 4.604,03 RON
Fără TVA: 3.868,93 RON
Descriere:SPF 10 Gb/s 14700Tx/1610Rx40Km LC
Product Features 
Duplex LC Connector
 Support hot-pluggable
 Metal with lower EMI
 Excellent ESD protection
 RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
 ITU-T G.959,G.691 compliant
 Temperature-stabilized CWDM-rated EML transmitter and PIN ROSA
 Up to 40km for single mode fiber
 GR-253-CORE compliant
 Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
 Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 Rev11.0
 Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <2.5W

Applications
 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
 10G Fibre Channel
 SONET OC-192 /SDH STM-64
 CWDM Networks
 Other Optical Link
Garantie :12 Luni