SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310Tx/1490Rx20Km SC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: QAAPSB34123CDS20
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 131,02 RON
Fără TVA: 110,10 RON
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1310Tx/1490Rx20Km SC

Product Features
 Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
 Single SC connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
 1310nm FP laser transmitter
 1490nm InGaAs PIN receiver
 RoHS compliant and Lead Free
 Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF
 Metal enclosure for lower EMI
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Low power dissipation <800mW
 Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
 SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant
Applications
 Gigabit Ethernet
 1x Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni