GBIC

Vizualizare ca: Listă / Grid
Stoc:
Sortare:
191,80 RON
In Stock
Fără TVA: 161,18 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx20Km LC
Cod produs: QAAPSB53123CDL20
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx20Km LCProduct Features  Up to 1...
227,53 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 191,20 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx20Km SC
Cod produs: QAAPSB53123CDS20
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx20Km SCProduct Features  Up to 1...
120,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 101,10 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx3Km LC
Cod produs: QAAPSB53123CDL3
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx3Km LCProduct Features  Up to 1.2..
120,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 101,10 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx3Km SC
Cod produs: QAAPSB53123CDS3
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 1550Tx/1310Rx3Km SCProduct Features Up to 1.25..
39,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 33,03 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s 850nm, 550m
Cod produs: QAGLCSXMMD
Brand: Qubs Active
Garantie :12 Luni..
96,49 RON
In Stock
Fără TVA: 81,08 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s 850nm, 550m LC
Cod produs: QAAPS85123CDL05
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.25Gb/s 850nm, 550m LCProduct Features  Up to 1.25Gb/s..
39,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 33,03 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s BX-D1550Tx1310Rx10km
Cod produs: QAGLCBX10D
Brand: Qubs Active
Garantie :12 Luni..
39,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 33,03 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s BX-U1310Tx/1550Rx10Km
Cod produs: QAGLCBX10U
Brand: Qubs Active
Garantie :12 Luni..
74,10 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 62,27 RON
SFP 1.25Gb/s, 1310,10 km
Cod produs: QAPJ4859C
Brand: Qubs Active
Garantie :12 Luni..
108,41 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 91,10 RON
SFP 1.55Gb/s 1310nm, 2km LC
Cod produs: QAAPS31013CDL2
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.55Gb/s 1310nm, 2km LCProduct Features -Up to 155Mb/s d..
156,07 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 131,15 RON
SFP 1.55Gb/s 1310nm, 40km LC
Cod produs: QAAPS31013CDL40
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.55Gb/s 1310nm, 40km LCProduct Features Up to 155Mb/..
263,26 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 221,23 RON
SFP 1.55Gb/s 1310nm, 80km LC
Cod produs: QAAPS55013CDL80
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.55Gb/s 1310nm, 80km LCProduct Features  Up to 155Mb/s..
120,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 101,10 RON
SFP 1.55Gb/s 1310Tx1550Rx20km LC
Cod produs: QAAPSB35013CDL20
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.55Gb/s 1310Tx1550Rx20km LCProduct Features Up to 15..
132,24 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 111,13 RON
SFP 1.55Gb/s 131OTx1550Rx20km SC
Cod produs: QAAPSB35013CDS20
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.55Gb/s 131OTx1550Rx20km SCProduct Features  Up to 155..
120,31 RON
Stoc Furnizor
Fără TVA: 101,10 RON
SFP 1.55Gb/s 1550Tx1310Rx20km LC
Cod produs: QAAPSB53013CDL20
Brand: Qubs Active
Descriere:SPF 1.55Gb/s 1550Tx1310Rx20km LCProduct Features  Up to 155..

Filtru

  • BRANDURI