SFP 10 Gb/s 850nm, 300m LC

Producător: Qubs Active
Cod produs: ATOPAPSP85B33CDL03
Disponibilitate: Stoc Furnizor
Preţ: 213,64 RON
Fără TVA: 179,53 RON
Descriere:SPF 10 Gb/s 850nm,300m LC

Duplex LC Connector
 Support hot-pluggable
 Metal with lower EMI
 Excellent ESD protection
 VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver
 Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(OM3)
 Single 3.3V power supply and Low power
dissipation <0.8W
 GR-253-CORE compliant
 RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
 Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
 Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0

Applications
 10GBASE-SR/SW
 10G Fibre Channel
Garantie :12 Luni